Appendix B: The Graduates of Holy Apostles – 1977 to Present


1977 Graduation

Donald L. Anderson, Sr., B.A.

Bernard D. Ashfeld, Special Student in Religious Studies

Joseph E. Ball, B.A.

Martin L. Brenner, Special Student in Religious Studies

Joseph A. Cizdziel, B.A.

Kenneth J. Craig, B.A.

Anthony R. DeFronzo, B.A.

Barry G. Dowd, B.A.

Joseph T. Gomolski, B.A.

Lyn G. Keepin, B.A.

Ronald C. Kowalski, Special Student in Religious Studies

Robert C. McCormick, B.A.

Daniel J. Nascembeni, B.A.

Russell L. Prenatt, B.A.

Myles  E. Quail, B.A.

Rosalie C. Reddy, B.A.

Keith F. Rudderham, B.A.

William  W. Sullivan, B.A.

Thomas J. Sutay, B.A.

 

1978 Graduation

Chiara DiFrancesco, B.A.

Gregoire J. Fluet, B.A.

James I. Gibree, B.A.

Richard A. Severson, B.A.

 

1979 Graduation

Daniel H. Connaghan, B.A.

Robert J. Cronin, B.A.

Mary Lou DeVivo, B.A.

Kathleen T. Dowling, B.A.

Abraham L. Esper, B.A.

Guy S. Fortugno, B.A.

Louis M. Galluppi, B.A.

David E. Gwinner, B.A.

Elaine B. Kriedel, B.A.

Joseph J. Liseo, Sr., B.A.

Eric J. Meisner, B.A.

Karen L. Perry, B.A.

Gerard  A. Petta, B.A.

Bradley W. Pierce, B.A.

Richard A. Severson, B.A.

Mary Ellen Stankevich, B.A.

Edward P. Young, B.A.

 

1980 Graduation

Nicholas J. Cannata, B.A.

Lewis M. Enslow, B.A.

Margaret M. Farley, A.A.

Edward F. Heintzelman, B.A.

Elizabeth Hurley, A.A.

Anthony J. Massi, B.A.

John G. Plourde, B.A.

Mark T. Roberts, B.A.

Albert Trentini, B.A.

Maurice J. Walsh, B.A.

James V. Ward, B.A.

Brian R. Williams, B.A.

 

1981 Graduation

William D. Bassford, B.A.

Dennis A. Broussard, B.A.

Robert J. Cronin, Jr., S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Frederick D’Amore, Certificate of Completion

Robert DeMartinis, B.A.

Ledwell T. Doyle, Special Recognition

Francis J. Fajella, M.Div.

Leonard Fitzpatrick, M.Div.

Joseph Hall, B.A.

Elizabeth Hurley, B.A.

Martin Jay, B.A.

Joseph M. Joaquin,  M.Div.

Robert  J. Kocabinski, B.A.

John P. Magee, Special Recognition

Robert L. McQueeney, M.S.A., M.Div.

Dominic E. Novoa, M.Div.

James J. O’Malley, M.Div.

Bradley W. Pierce, M.S.A., M.Div.

James V. Rosselli, B.A.

Ramon Techaira, M.Div.

Edward J. Walsh, Special Recognition

William Weiss, B.A.

Edward Zuiss, B.A.

 

1982 Graduation

Stephen Amesse, B.A.

Isaac Ayuyu, B.A

W. Donald Bassford, M.Div.

Norman Brockett, B.A.

Richard Button, M.S.A., B.A.

Fredrick Damore, B.A.

Richard Deonise, M.Div.

Robert Diegelman, M.Div.

Udo Endrikat, M.Div.

Margaret Farley, B.A.

John B. Governale, M.Div.

Giles Goyette, M.Div.

Mary Ann Griffith, B.A.

David Gwinner, M.Div.

John D. Hanic, Certificate of Completion

Terry Hanrahan, B.A.

G. Paul Herbert, B.A.

Kathleen Mardda, B.A.

John McNeil, M.Div.

David Mueth, M.Div.

Reginald Murphy, M.Div.

Judy O’Brien, B.A.

John Richardson, M.S.A., M.Div.

George Sharp, M.Div.

William Shire, Certificate of Completion

John Stronkowski, B.A.

David Trosch, Certificate of Completion

Angus Walker, B.A., Certificate of Completion

Claire Walsh, B.A.

Canon Albert W. Watts, M.Div.

Benedict Wengler, M.Div.

Thomas Whittaker, B.A.

Thomas Wright, Certificate of Completion

Ronald Zepecki, B.A.

 

1983 Graduation

Rodney E. Almeida, B.A.

David W. Axe, B.A.

John P. D’Alongas, M.Div.

Grayden P. Dyke, B.A.

Robin S. Evanish, Certificate of Completion

Peter L. Fitzgibbons, M.Div.

Rita C. Flanigan, B.A.

George M. Giblin, Jr., B.A.

A. Waine Kargul, B.A.

John J. Kelley III, B.A.

William McCarthy, M.S.A., M.Div.

Ronald H. Mikasauskas, M.S.A., M.Div.

Mark I. Neske, M.Div.

Gerard W. Phillips, B.A.

Richard J. Rego, Certificate of Completion

Jose A. Salazar, M.S.A., M.Div.

Salvatore A. Scuderi, M.Div.

Richard E. Skarbek, M.S.A., M.Div.

Dorothy L. Smoloski, B.A.

Sr. Angelina Testa, M.P.F., B.A.

 

1984 Graduation

Robert J. Barber, O.F.M., Certificate of Completion

Ronald Conrad  C. Bibeau, B.A.

Crandall P. Branch, Certificate of Completion

Kenneth D. Brighenti, B.A.

Richard E. Button, M.S.A., M.A.

Gordon A. Caulfield, M.A.

Steven C. Conner, B.A.

William C. Creighton, M.Div.

Salvatore P. DeMuro, Certificate of Completion

Richard G. Dion, B.A.

Thomas O. Fowler, B.A.

David W. Franklin, M.Div.

Attn. Charles Terrence Kapp, M.A.

Terry S. Kasely, B.A.

Rene J. Kieda, B.A.

Thomas J. Kranz, B.A.

Stephen J. Lake, B.A.

Sr. Theresa Lencicki, C.P., B.A.

Will Roger Malave, Certificate of Completion

Vincent M. McDonnell, B.A., Certificate of Completion

Joseph P. Murphy, B.A.

John M. Nofi, B.A.

Timothy O’Leary, M.Div.

Francis E. Papa, S.O.L.T., B.A.

John P. Pardi, B.A.

Robert Pensenstadler, B.A.

Domenico C. Pinti, M.Div.

Richard J. Rego, B.A.

John Ross, Jr., A.A.

Sr. Dorothy Sayers, M.P.F., M.A.

Salvatore A. Scuderi, M.SS.CC., M.A.

William R. Seuffert,B.A.

Br. Ernest Silva, Jr., M.I.C., M.Div.

Br. Richard E. Skarbek, M.S.A., M.A.

Paul T. Wannamaker, B.A.

Phillip W. White, Certificate of Completion

Arthur Winikoff, M.Div.

Gregory Zabielski, B.A.

 

1985 Graduation

Br. Jerome Altemus, M.SS.CC., B.A.

Br. Dennis F. Arambasick, O.F.M., Certificate of Completion

Oscar L. Balo, B.A.

Norman L. Brockett, M.Div.

Br. Jean-Marc Charette, O.F.M., B.A.

Thomas S. Creaser, B.A.

Moira J. Dana, B.A.

Br. Robert L. DesRoches, O.F.M., Certificate of Completion

Emmanuel Dow, B.A.

Andre R. Dube, Certificate of Completion

Robert M. Garrione, O.C.G., B.A

Br. Matthew Kappalumakkel, M.I.C., Certificate of Completion

Thomas E. Kump, B.A.

Charles Kutch, B.A.

John P. Leonard, M.Div.

Walter C. Lynch, B.A., Certificate of Completion

Raymond F. Mahlmann, Certificate of Completion

Matthew R. Mauriello, M.Div.

Harry D. McAlpine, B.A.

Malcolm McLeod, Certificate of Completion

Walter J. Opalewski, Certificate of Completion

Gerard J. Probulis, B.A.

Dennis R. Radeni, B.A.

George Realmuto, M.Div.

Thomas M. Riley, M.Div.

Paul A. Rodrigue, B.A.

Brady J. Smith, Certificate of Completion

Wiroslaw J. Snihurowych, M.A.

Br. Michael E. Suchnicki, O.F.M. Cap., B.A.

James H. Walker, B.A.

Mary P. Wnuk, B.A.

 

1986 Graduation

Michael T. Babalya, Certificate of Completion

J. David   Bernard, M.Div.

Ronald C. Bibeau, M.Div.

James H. T. Brady, S.O.L.T., Certificate of Completion

Crandall P. Branch, B.A.

Louis Y. Chow, B.A.

Ralph J. Cogswell, Certificate of Completion

John R. Colecchia, O.F.M., M.Div.

Shirley A. Cooper, B.A.

Anthony C. Dandry, B.A.

Oreste R. DeMartinis, Certificate of Completion

Emmanuel Dow, M.A.

Joshua P. Doyle, O.F.M., M.Div.

John J. Feminelli, M.Div.

Maryann Garlesco, B.A.

Timon J. Hunt, B.A.

Mathew Kappalumakkel, M.A.

Br. Sean W. Kenney, O.F.M., B.A.

Robert  G. Kiefer, B.A.

Frank J. Knaresborough, B.A.

David H. Krahel, M.Div.

Stephen V. Kramer, B.A.

Joseph H. LeClair, Certificate of Completion

Walter Lynch, M.Div.

Kenneth F. McCusker, B.A.

John McSweeney, M.Div.

Rev. Kha Nguyen Duong, M.A.Carl Kim Stephen Cain, M.AStephen J. Meyer, B.A.

William T. Molloy, B.A.

Dcn. Raymond A. Parenteau, B.A.

Gerard Petta, M.Ss.A., M.Div.

Vincent A. Salamoni, M.S.A., M.Div.

Michael P. Scott, M.Div.

Phillip A. Sheridan, M.Div.

Robert L Sickler, M.S.A., M.A.

Stanley J. Sikora, M.Div.

Brady J. Smith, Certificate of Completion

John J. Stronkowski, M.Div.

Br. Michael E. Suchnicki, O.F.M., Cap., M.A.

Edward I. Sullivan, B.A.

Miroslav L. Sultus, B.A.

Earle F. Thomas, B.A.

John L. Williams, Jr., B.A.

Daniel A. Wilson, Certificate of Completion

 

1987 Graduation

Rose C. Anthony, B.A.

Gill C. Babeu, B.A.

Leonard J. Barreca, M.Div.

Joseph P. Crawford, M.A.

Anthony M. C. Dandry, M.Div.

Patricia  Z. Doyle, B.A.

Andre R. Dube, M.Div.

Br. Angelus P. Ferrara, B.A.

James P. Ficocelli, B.A.

Thomas F. Frenette, M.A.

Brendon E. Gallant, Certificate of Completion (Four years)

Michael Giannitelli, B.A.

George M. Giblin, Jr., M.A.

John B. Governale, M.A.

Robin Q. Gwyn, M.A.

Edward J. Horan, Certificate of Completion (Two years)

Raymond B. Hourihan, M.Div.

Charles W. Jarvis, M.Div.

Waine A. Kargul, M.A.

John T. Kenna, M.Div.

Benedict C. Klucinec, M.S.A., Certificate of Completion (Four years)

Edward T. Leclair, M.A.

Paul E. Lusby, B.A.

Bernard A. Manley, Jr., Certificate of Completion (Four years)

John U. Marcoux, M.S.A., M.Div.

Leo F. McDonald, Jr., B.A.

Malcolm  McLeod, M.A.

James R. McMahon, Sr., M.A.

James Merlino, O.F.M., Certificate of Completion (Three years)

Lawrence A. Minervino, M.A.

Br. Terrence C. Messer, B.A.

Timothy N. O’Leary, M.A.

Francis J. Poncelet, M.Div.

Donald F. Saulnier, M.Div.

Stanley J. Sikora, M.A.

Robert F. Smith,  B.A.

David Taurasi, M.Div.

David F. Van Dyke, B.A.

James H. Walker, M.A.

Joseph L. Watters, Certificate of Completion (Two years)

James V. Ward, M.A.

Eleanor M. Wazer, M.A.

 

1988 Graduation

Gill C. Babeu, M.A.

J. Fernand Chamberland, M.A.

Alfred C. Ciok, Certificate of Completion

Richard C. Contiliano, M.Div.

Clyde A. Cooke, B.A.

Br. Pius Cotter, O.F.M. Cap., Certificate of Completion

Lawrence O. Elward, M.A.

Margaret  M. Farley, M.A.

James Ficocelli, M.A.

Michael F. Flynn, M.A.

Joseph F. Hogan, Certificate of Completion

Edmund D. Kirsch, M.Div.

James  R. Larkin, M.S.A., M.A.

Anthony T. Maffeo, M.A.

Kenneth F. McCusker, M.A.

William  T.  Molloy, M.Div.

Charles M. Miceli, B.A.

Joseph P. Murphy, M.A.

Stephen E. Opra, M.Div.

Richard W. Palumbo, B.A.

Tan V. Pham, B.A.

Gregory J. Plunkett, Certificate of Completion

Br. Dennis R. Radeni, M.S.A., M.A.

Michael S. A. Rodriguez, M.A.

Michael Ryba, M.A.

Theodore F. Rydelek, M.A.

Amaro Saumell III, B.A.

Jill A. Sharillo, B.A.

Stanley M. Shepherd, S.O.L.T., Certificate of Completion

Frank Sherry, C.P.M., M.A.

William R. Schumacher, Certificate of Completion

Robert F. Skarohlid, M.A.

Miroslav L. Sultus,  M.A.

Earle F. Thomas, M.A.

Alden J. Thoralsen, S.L.T., B.A.

Joseph Tito, M.Div.

Ronald  M. Viraling, B.A.

Edward Volz, O.S.P.P.E., Certificate of Completion

James H. Walker, M.Div.

Patrick  C. Wedeking, M.Div.

Robert L. Weil,  B.A., Certificate of Completion

Edward M. Whalley, Jr., M.A.

Frederick B. Zollman, M.A.

 

1989 Graduation

Beaubrun Ardouin, B.A.

Halina Bilosz, M.A.

Anna Maria Bongiovanni, B.A.

Susan Brosnan, M.A.

John Burns, M.A.

Nicholas Caiazzo, M.A.

Frank Chacon, M.Div.

Daniel H. Connaghan, M.Div

D. Stanley Corcoran, M.A.

Julianne M. Curley, B.A.

Bruce Engen, Certificate of Completion

Br. Angelus Ferrara, O.S.P.P.E., M.A.

Joseph R. Ferrone, M.A.

Kenneth Forstmeier, M.A.

Br. Kenneth Frye, C.P.M., M.A.

Joan Gilbert, B.A.

Dennis  C. Gingras, M.Div.

Phillip Greaser, B.A.

Robert Heafey, M.Div.

Jeffrey  P. Johnson, M.A.

Edward Leclair, M.Div.

Paul Lusby, M.A.

Raymond Mahlmann, M.Div.

Therese C. McGuirk, B.A.

Elaine McHugh-Trent, B.A.

Franklin Miller, M.A.

Christopher P. Myers, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Vincent Nicosia, B.A.

Thomas O’Keefe, M.Div.

Theresa Pasternak, M.A.

Xuan Do Pham, B.A.

Michael Phillippino, M.A.

Michael Rodriguez, M.Div.

Robert Roy, B.A.

Richard Rusk, M.A.

John S. Russell, B.A.

Theodore Rydelek, M.Div.

Br. Gregory Safreed, M.S.A., M.A.

William  Sharkey, Certificate of Completion

Patricia Shaw, M.A.

Henry Strange, M.Div.

Miroslav Sultus, M.Div.

B.K.Tran, B.A.

Gregory Van Horwitz, B.A.

Edward Whalley, M.Div.

Rev. Mrs. Jane  W. Wielhouwer, M.A.

 

1990 Graduation

Anthony Anderson, S.O.L.T., M.A.

Br. Anthony M. Basso, S.D.V., M.Div.

John R. Burns, M.Div.

John Corapi, S.O.L.T., M.A.

D. Stanley Corcoran, M.Div.

John J. Cosmic, M.Div.

Joseph F. De Costa, M.Div.

Vien Van Do, B.A.

Br. Kenneth Frye, C.P.M., M.Div.

Sergio Enrique Velez Giraldo, M.A.

Dcn. Wayne F. Griffin, A.A.

Jean Hart, S.O.L.T.,  M.Div.

Robert M. Iaccomacci, A.A.

Sean Kenney, M.Div.

Timothy J. Kinast, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

John Patrick McHugh, M.A.

Steven  J. Meyer, M.Div.

Lester G. Morris, M.Div.

Br. Pius Murray, C.S.S., M.A.

Anh Ngoc Nguyen, Certificate of Completion

Br. Peter Phan Van Nguyen, C.Ss.R., Certificate of Completion

Joseph T. O’Connell, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Michael Pacella III, B.A.

Michael L. Phillippino, Jr., M.Div.

Frank A. Pugliese, B.A.

Elizabeth Rider, B.A.

Patrick  M. Riordan, M.A.

John Ross, Jr., M.A.

Robert L. Santa Barbara, Certificate of Completion

Pasquale J. Taliercio, B.A.

Earle Thomas, M.Div.

Alden J. Thoralsen, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Lawrence E. Tucker, M.A.

Ronald-Michael Vierling, M.A.

Dominic J. Vitaliano, M.A.

Br. Peter Warkulwiz, O.F.M.I., M.A.

Br. Marian T. Zywczyk, O.F.M.I., B.A.

 

1991 Graduation

Mubarak Anwar Amar, M.A.

Br. Peter J. Auer, S.O.L.T., B.A.

Anthony M. Basso, S.D.V., M.A.

Kevin A. Berkes, B.A.

Michael C. Bliss, M.A.

Br. Anthony M. Blount, S.O.L.T., B.A.

Anna Maria Bongiovanni, M.A.

William Casey, C.P.M., M.Div.

Brian J. Converse, M.A.

George J. Dash, O.F.M.Cap., M.Div.

Patrick  J. Demeulemeester, B.A.

Vien Van Do, M.A.

Angelus P. Ferrara, O.S.P.P.E., M.Div.

Glenn Fontana, M.A.

Michael A. Gauthier, M.A.

Michael C. Giannitelli, M.Div.

Joan M. Gilbert, M.A.

Robert J. Grant, M.A.

Joseph Hadgkiss, S.O.L.T., M.A.

Gregory J. Jozefiak, M.A.

Edward Kalinowski, M.A.

William  C. Keebler, Jr., M.A.

Edward S. Kopec, M.A.

James  C. Kretz, M.A.

Stanislaus J. Majkowski, O.F.M.I., B.A.

Therese K. McGuirk, M.A.

Dennis Q. McInerny, M.A.

Richard A. Merrick, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Steven  J. Meyer, M.A.

Anthony M. Mirarchi, B.A.

Br. Joachim S. L. Mudd, O.F.M.I., M.A.

Pius Murray, C.S.S., M.Div.

Friar Michael Nappo, O.F.M., M.A.

William  J. Naughton, Jr., B.A.

Anh Ngoc Nguyen, M.A.

Than Duc Nguyen, B.A.

Timothy Nolan, M.A.

Thomas J. Norton, S.O.L.T., B.A.

Richard U. Odoemela, M.Div.

Richard Palumbo, M.A.

Tan V. Pham, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Richard Rego, M.Div.

Robert J. Rindos, M.A.

Richard Rochelle, M.A.

Br. Gregory J. Rohrbacher, B.A.

Kenneth D. Ross, B.A.

Paul Ruge, O.F.M.I., B.A.

Christopher James Sullivan, M.A.

James Tamborino, S.O.L.T., Certificate of Completion

Peter J. Towsley, M.A.

Binh Kim Tran, M.A.

Michael Veale, M.I.C., B.A.

Richard A. Vickrey, Jr., M.A.

Dominic J. Vitaliano, M.Div.

Peter J. West, M.A.

John L. Williams, Jr., M.Div.

Br. David F. Zercie, M.S.A., M.Div.

Br. Marian Zywczyck, O.F.M.I., M.A.

 

1992 Graduation Year

Mubarak A. Amar, M.Div.

Beaubrun Ardouin, M.A.

Zeus M. Balquin, M.A.

Howard C. Barch, Jr., M.A.

Craig J. Bartnicki, B.A.

Robert F. Birmingham, Certificate of Completion

Denis P. Blais, C.P.M., M.Div.

Robert  L. Brownfield, M.Div.

Tuan Quang Bui, B.A.

Deus-Dedit B. Byabalo, M.A.

Nicholas Calazzo, M.Div.

Vien Van Do, M.Div.

Glenn Fontana, M.Div.

James Furlong, B.A.

Mark Giuliano, B.A.

Robert Grant, M.Div.

Joseph L. Hadgkiss, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Br. Albert J. Heldecke, M.A.

Mark Hillis, B.A.

Thomas Huff, B.A.

Br. Laszlo Isten-Fele, O.F.M., M.Div.

Gregory Jozefiak, M.Div.

Br. Daniel J. Karempelis, M.S.A., M.Div.

Lawrence A. Kelleher, M.A.

Edward S. Kopec, M.Div.

Eric I. Kowlaski, M.A.

Stephen V. Kramer, M.A.

John Lewandowski, B.A.

Joao Bosco Lima, M.Div.

Michael Lo Puzzo, B.A.

Eckley Macklin, M.A.

Dennis Q. McInerny, M.Div.

Richard T. McShane, M.A.

Vincent A. Nicosia, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Timothy Nolan, M.Div.

Richard U. Odoemela, M.A.

Richard W. Palumbo, M.Div.

Hung Quoc Pham, B.A.

Brian G. Plate, B.A.

Laurence Preston, M.S.A., M.Div.

Sr. Elizabeth Reyes, M.P.F., B.A.

Elizabeth L. Rider, M.A.

Robert J. Rindos, M.Div.

Chad A. Ripperger, M.A.

Felix Rodriguez, M.A.

Robert  D. Roy, M.A.

Justinian B. Rweyemamu, M.Div.

Michael A. Schommer, M.A.

Edward G. Shaner, Jr., B.A.

Br. David Sloan, B.A.

Jerome Smith, B.A.

Robert D. Spilman, B.A.

Pasquale Taliercio, M.S.A., M.Div.

Joan A. Temple, B.A.

Binh K. Tran, M.Div.

John Whalen, M.Div.

Arthur Williams, B.A.

Br. David Wilton, M.A.

Cornelius Udo-Idung, B.A.

Peter E. Umoh, B.A.

Lorraine V. Yedziniak, B.A.

 

1993 Graduation

Beaubrun Ardouin, M.Div.

Peter J. Auer, M.A.

Howard C. Barch, Jr., M.Div.

Andrew Bisson, O.F.M., M.Div.

Anna Maria C. Bongiovanni, Sixth Year Certificate

Albert E. Brancaccio, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Deus-Dedit B. Byabato, M.Div.

Sandra  L. Calliocchio, B.A.

Robert K. Cochrane,M.A.

John A. Crocco, M.A.

Anthony L. Espinosa, M.Div.

Carlos A. Garces-Henao, M.A.

Raymond Halliwell, M.S.A., M.Div.

Albert J. Heidecke, C.P.M., M.Div.

Johnathan M. Hanic, B.A.

Richard T. Hannon, Certificate of Completion

Johnrose H. Hayden, M.A.

Luis M. Jaramillo, M.A.

Martin J. W. Jones, M.A.

Daniel J. Karempelis, M.A.

Lawrence A. Kelleher, M.Div.

Richard A. Kosterman, M.Div.

Eric L. Kowalski, M.Div.

Timothy K. Lent, M.A.

Kenneth Michael Mayne, M.A.

Christopher P. Meade, M.A.

Br. Robert A. Murphy, M.S.A., B.A., M.Div.

Br. Xavier G. Ochoa, O.S.B., M.Div.

Br. Michael Angelus Paquette, B.A.

Sr. Tina M Pastusic, M.P.F., B.A.

James A. Pepitone, M.A.

Frederick A. Pfeifer, Certificate of Completion

James L. Relyen, B.A.

William  G. Rogalla, B.A.

Donald F. Roszkowski, B.A.

Robert P. Roy, M.Div.

Justinian B. Rweyemamu, M.A.

Charles A. Sabella, M.A.

Jose L. Salgado, M.Div.

John H. Sarosiek, M.Div.

Michael A. Schommer, M.Div.

Elizabeth J. Sikorski, M.A.

Louis P. Villarrubia, B.A.

David Wilton, C.P.M., M.Div.

Gregory D. Yockey, O.S.B., M.Div.

 

1994 Graduation

Norma  K. Blacke Bourdeau, M.A.

Anthony J. Cerreta, M.A.

Robert V. Copsey, S.O.L.T., Certificate of Completion

Gregory P. Galvin, M.A.

Carlos A. Garces-Henao, M.Div.

Frank W. Gawlak, B.A.

Mark N. Giuliano, M.A.

John C. Giza, B.A.

Johnrose H. Hayden, M.A.

Mark A. Hillis, M.A.

Damian J. D. Hils, M.A.

Richard M. Houk, M.A.

Luis M. Jaramillio, M.Div.

Martin W. Jones, M.Div.

Thomas Aquinas Kelly, S.S.J.V., M.A.

Perry Kenaston, C.S.S., M.Div.

Robert J. Kennedy, M.A.

Eckley D. Macklin, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Deo Gratias Magembe, B.A.

Kenneth M. Mayne, M.Div.

James McGuffey,M.A.

Frank McKenna, M.Div.

Richard P. Michaud, B.A.

Fransisco J. Naranjo, B.A.

William  J. Naughton, Jr., M.A.

Viet Ngoc Nguyen, B.A.

Johann Pardi, B.A.

Dr. Carl J. Parran, M.A.

Hector Perez, M.A.

Hung Q. Pham, C.Ss.R., M.Div.

Richard J. Rivas, B.A.

Charles A. Sabella, M.Div.

William  A. Taft, M.A.

Cecil M. Thompson, M.A.

Gorgis K. Toma, M.A.

Peter E. Udoh Umoh, M.A.

Cornelius S. Udo-Idung, M.A.

Richard J. Vidrine, M.A.

Louise N. Walkup, M.A.

Jeffrey R. Willingham, B.A.

Walter G. Witteman, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

 

1995 Graduation

Br. Anthony M. Blount, S.O.L.T., M.A.

Br. Joseph Christensen, M.A.

James A. Crowley, Jr., M.Div.

Henry J. Dahl, M.A.

Marc A. DeVoid, M.A.

Robin A. Dohn, M.A.

Jacques D. Dolbec, S.O.L.T., M.A.

Michael J. Gilman, B.A.

Br. Paul E. Grala, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Stephen Gulino, B.A

T. L. Harlan, S.S.J.C. M.Div.

Richard Harrington, M.Div.

Johnrose H. Hayden, M.Div.

Damian J. D. Hils, M.Div.

Mark Hirniak, M.Div.

Robert G. Johnson, M.Div.

John J. Kelley III, M.Div

Robert J. Kennedy, M.Div.

Charles E. Langlois, M.A.

John C. Lewandowski, M.A.

Joseph H. Mauritzen, M.Div.

James McGuffey, M.Div.

Joseph McManus, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

William  A. Myszkier, O.F.M.I., M.A.

Jaroslav Nalysnyk, M.A.

Francisco J. Naranjo, M.A.

Michael J. O’Hearn, M.Div.

Francis P. Perow, B.A.

Sr. Luiclle  F. Pezzlo, M.P.F., M.A.

Hung Quoc Pham, C.Ss.R., M.A.

John F. Purtell, Certificate of Completion

Michael S. Racine,M.Div.

William  G. S. Rogalla, M.A.

Stephen E. Skelly, M.A.

Robert  F. Smith, Jr., M.Div.

Dr. Cynthia A. Toolin, M.A.

Peter E. Udo Umoh, M.Div.

Richard J. Vidrine, M.Div.

Glenn Whewell, B.A.

 

1996 Graduation

Br. Anthony Blount, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Br. James E. Blount, S.O.L.T., B.A.

Rui M. Mendes Carrico, B.A.

Anthony J. Cerreta, M.Div.

John J. Colbert, M.Div

William Colegrove, M.Div.

Joseph D’Aco, B.A.

Anthony D’Andrea, M.A.

Albertino P. DaSilva, M.Div.

Henry J. Dahl, M.Div.

S. Patrick DeMuro, M.Div.

Hung Doai Dinh, B.A.

Br. Daniel D. Eli, O.F.M.I., M.A.

Patrick H. Elliott, B.A.

Charles Fahey, B.A.

Eugene J. Fish, Certificate of Ordination

Honorable Judge John C. Flanagan, M.A.

Josef C. Froula, M.A.

Paul E. Grala, S.O.L.T., M.A.

John D. Hanic, M.A.

John R. Hickey, M.Div.

Mark A. Hillis, M.Div.

Tobin Hitt, M.Div.

William Hogan, M.A.

Marsha Hutchinson, M.A.

Thomas Aquinas Kelly, S.S.J.V., M.Div.

Michael F. Kuhn, B.A.

Br. Adelard LaBonte, S.D.B., B.A.

Paul T.  Lamb, M.Div.

Br. Christopher J. Lane, O.F.M.I., M.A.

Charles E. Langlois, M.Div.

John C. Lewandowski, M.Div.

Susan C. Loin, B.A.

Joseph G. Maiurano, B.A.

Justin D. McColl, B.A.

Agnes A. Musulin, M.A.

Francisco J. Naranjo, M.Div.

Robert O’Neill, M.Div.

Isadore M. Pacheco, B.A.

Br. Michael A. Paquette, M.A.

Mark G. Parker, B.A.

James A. Pepitone, Sixth Year Certificate

Brian M. Reynolds, M.A.

Richard J. Rivas, M.A.

William  G. Rogalla, M.Div.

Susanne Rutledge, M.A.

Edward P. Rymsa, B.A.

Edward G. Shaner, Jr., M.Div.

Cornelius S. Udo-Idung, M.Div.

Thomas M. Verni, B.A.

Richard J. Weidert, Jr., M.Div.

Sr. Naomi Zimmermann, F.S.E., M.A.

 

1997 Graduation

Maximo Asencios, M.S.A., M.Div. Retroactive

Armand L. Brooks, M.Div.

Ben J. Cameron, C.P.M., M.Div.

Louis J. Caporiccio, C.P.M., M.Div.

Oscar Clemente, M.Div. Retroactive

Br. Dale Craig, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Br. Isadore J. Dargis, B.A.

Alexander Delgado, M.A.

Dcn. William A. Elder, M.A.

Br. Daniel D. Eli, O.F.M.I., M.Div.

Stephen Filippo, Sixth Year Certificate

Br. Francis Griffith, B.A.

Stephen S. Gulino, M.Div.

Konrad S. Hewitt, B.A.

Tobin E. Hitt, M.A.,

Luigi J. Iacono, M.A.

Judith S. Keenan, M.A.

Gerard  J. Kenney, M.Div.

Joseph D. Kraus, B.A.

Michael F. Kuhn, M.Div.

Adelard LaBonte, S.D.B., M.Div.

Christopher Lane, M.Div.

Pawlo Martyniuk, M.A.

Edward A. Murphy, M.Div.

Br. Michael A. Paquette, O.F.M.I., M.Div.

Anthony Phelps, M.Div.

Br. John Raymond, M.A.

Robert T. Russo, M.Div. Retroactive

Br. Daniel J. Schneider, M.A.

Br. Robert A. Shaldone, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

George Silva, C.P.O.

James A. Spezzano, M.Div.

Lawrence F. Strekel, B.A.

Lawrence E. Tucker, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Lori A. Tyler, M.A.

Randall J. Vashon, B.A.

Damien D. Waterbury, M.A.

Jeffrey R. Willingham, M. Div.

Michael J. Wooley, M.A.

 

1998 Graduation

Br. Frederick W. Alexander, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Br. Joseph H. Baker, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Andrew Brieske, B.A.

Robert Buongirno, B.A.

Martha  M. Calnen, M.A.

Albert D. DeFilippo, M.A.

James Elliott, M.Div.

Dianna  A. Gagne, M.A.

Dcn. Robert P. Hayes, M.A.

Br. Christopher E. Henderson, C.P.M., M.Div.

Diane M. LaCosse, M.A.

Christopher Lemme, T.O.R., Certificate in Theology

Msgr. Matthew G. Malnar, M.Div. Retroactive

William  F. McDermott, B.A., C.P.O.

Joseph Morosky, B.A.

Br. Peter Nghi Duc Pham, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Mary E. Regan, M.A.

Florian U. Renaud, B.A.

Gregory Russell, M.A.

Br. Daniel Mary Schneider, M.Div.

Stephen E. Skelly, M.Div.

Paul J. Theisen, M.Div.

Hoi Tran, B.A.

Jeffrey R. Willingham, M.A.

Daniel R. Wolfgram, M.Div.

 

1999 Graduation

James Blount, S.O.L.T., ,M.Div.

Joseph S. D’Aco, M.Div.

Hoan Quoc Dinh, B.A.

Lawrence W. Drake, M.A.

Dan R.  Estes, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

John W. Froyd, B.A.

Edward T. Howard, S.J., M.A.

Timothy D. Johnson, M.Div.

Mark F. Kehoe, M.Div.

Michel Legault, M.S.A., M.Div. Retroactive

Kiril Manolev, M.Div.

Joseph S. Miller, M.Div. Retroactive

Sr. Rachel Morfesi, O.S.B., B.A.

Quyet A. Pham, B.A.

Dean J. Pulcini, M.A.

Mary E. Regan, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Dominic Stolfi, M.A.

Dcn. Joseph V. Szoke, B.A.

Cornelius S. Udoh-Idung, M.Div.

Robert  P. Unger, M.Div.

 

2000 Graduation

Br. Carl Bartholomew, S.A.C., M.Div.

Br. Scott Brossart, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Hon. Walter Clebowicz, M.A.

Robert Diebold, M.Div.

Br. Hung Dinh,  M.Div., M.A.

Timothy Duff, M.A.

Thomas Fitzpatrick, B.A.

William Foreman, Jr., B.A.

Robert Gregor,  C.P.M., M.Div.

John Grimes, M.Div.

Stanley Grove,  M.S.A., C.P.O

Stephen Hoder, M.A.

Yuri Kordiuk, B.A.

Scott Mansfield, B.A.

Wade Menezes, C.P.M., M.Div., M.A.

Cynthia Nodson, B.A.

Leo Ortiz, C.P.O.

Lance Oser, M.Div.

Michael Parrotta, M.Div.

Richard Santos, B.A.

Fr. Horacio Trejo, O.S.J., M.Div. Retroactive

Joseph Whittel, B.A.

Noreen  Wolleben, M.A.

 

2001 Graduation

James Butts, S.D.V., M.Div.

Rui Carrico, M.A.

Sr. Mary Rose Chinn, J.M.J., M.A.

Christopher J. P. Crotty, C.P.M., C.P.O.

Annelise M. Fusco, B.A.

Louis Guardiola C.P.M., M.Div., M.A.

Sr. Immaculata  Hanisch, O.C.D., M.A.

Timothy D. Johnson, M.A.

Joachim Johnson, O.C.S.O., C.P.O.

Mark J. King, B.A.

Peter S. Kucer, M.S.A., M.Div.

Charles L. LaCroix, M.Div.

Sr. Margaret Ann Laechelin, O.C.D., M.A.

Sr. Gloria Therese Laven, O.C.D., M.A.

Sr. Joanna Lee, O.C.D., M.A.

Sr. Veronica del Carmen Maldonado, O.C.D., M.A.

Francis A. Malley, M.Div.

Sr. Mary Aloysius Marques, O.C.D., M.A.

Patrick  G. McCorry, M.Div.

Br. George L McInnis III, C.P.M., B.A.

Amy Beth Carlson Miesel, B.A.

Lance Oser, M.A.

Michael J. Miller, M.A.

Douglas J. Mitchell, M.Div.

Sr. Janelle Necesario, O.C.D., M.A.

Leonard O. Okonkwo, M.Div.

Leo L. Padget, M.Div.

Patricia A. Panetta, M.A.

Sebastian A. Perumbilly, O.S.J., M.A.

Sr. Maria Corazon Quilang, O.C.D., M.A.

Valentine W. Radimecky, C.P.O.

Edward M. Rivera, B.A.

Sr. Maria Kolbe Rodriguez, O.C.D., M.A.

Ruslan  A. Shmagalsky, B.A.

Maria K. Stefanczyk, M.A.

Ronald G. Stone, C.P.O.

Nhan D. Ton, B.A.

Hoi Q. Tran, M.Div.

Sr. Emma Luz Tresler, O.C.D.,M.A.

Vasyl Y. Tsikhun, B.A.

Viktor E. Turchyn, B.A.

Joseph Varickamackal, M.A.

Andriy D. Voloshchuk, B.A.

James J. Walling, C.P.M., M.Div.

Glenn Whewell, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

 

2002 Graduation

Br. Patrick Biegler, M.S.A., B.A.

Robert  F. Buongirno, M.Div.

Anne Marie Connelly, M.A.

Br. James Costigan, C.P.M.,, M.Div.

Br. Dennis Dolter, S.O.L.T., B.A., C.P.O.

Br. James Downs, M.S.A., M.Div.

Richard Fineo, M.Div.

Albert F. Forlano, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Barbara Fritz, M.A.

Kathryn Gniadek, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Br. Robert Gregor, C.P.M., M.A.

Sr. Suzanne Gross, F.S.E., Certificate of Completion for Bioethics

Br. Pius Harrington, O.F.M.I., B.A.

Patrick Keefe, B.A.

John Kennedy, M.Div.

Br. Peter Kucer, M.S.A., M.A.

Pamela Langelier, B.A.

Susan Loin, M.A.

Br. Eduardo Montemayor, S.O.L.T., M.Div., M.A.

Leo Okonkwo, M.A.

Br. John Patterson, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Sr. Gabriella Pettirossi, F.S.E., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Mary E. Pfeiffer, B.A.

Vincent Piccinich, B.A.

Charlotte Plummer, B.A.

Mark Scholz, M.Div.

John Smith, M.Div.

Patrick Stein, B.A.

Br. Neal Stull, S.O.L.T., B.A., M.Div.

Thomas Verni, M.A.

Br. Charles Zmudzinski, C.P.M., M.Div., M.A.

 

2003 Graduation

Clare Adamo, M.A.

John Brajkovic, M.A.

Samuel Centeno, B.A.

Victor Chaker, M.Div.

Br. Terence Craven, S.O.L.T., B.A., C.P.O.

Juan Dielinikaitis, M.Div.

Vincent Dominguez, C.P.O

Br. Stephen Dougherty, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

William  H. Garrity, M.A.

John Mary Gilbert, C.S.J., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Br. Richard Gray, M.S.A., M.Div.

Philip G. Griffin, B.A.

Br. Ralph Jones, Jr., S.O.L.T., M.Div., M.A.

John Kleinschmidt, M.Div.

Annie Molleda, B.A.

Jason Mosher, B.A.

Son Nguyen, M.Div.

Paul O’Connell, M.Div.

Johann Pardi, M.A

Br. Stephen Parker, C.P.M., M.A.

Jeanne Renison, B.A.

Brian Reynolds, M.A.

Edward Rivera, C.P.O

Br. Albert Tremari, S.S.J.C., M.Div.

Robert Trujillo, B.A.

 

2004 Graduation

Br. Robert Anello, M.S.A., M.Div.

Stephen Angell, M.Div.

Timothy Barr, B.A.

Muriel Bianchi, B.A.

Frank Joseph Bolling, Certificate in Theology

John Buchanan, SR., M.A.

Br. Raimundas Bukauskas, O.F.M., C.P.O

Robert Burk, M.S.A., M.Div.

Dino Candelaria,  C.P.O.

John Cannon, C.P.O.

Mark Croteau, M.A.

Michal Czyzewski, O.S.P.P.E., C.P.O.

Dcn. Thomas Davis, JR., M.A.

Mario Derksen, M.A.

Carla Francis, M.A.

Mother Adela Galindo, S.C.T.J.M., M.A.

Paul Gartlan, M.A.

Sr. Suzanne Gross, F.S.E., M.A.

Mary Hogan, M.A.

Nancy Isaacs, M.A.

Br. James Isaacson, S.J.C., M.Div.

Peter Iwuala, B.A.

H. Rees James, M.A.

Helen Jost, M.A.

Nancy Kiely, M.A.

Dennis Kolinski, S.J.C., M.Div.

Thomas Leonard, M.A.

John Linge, M.A.

James Marshall, C.P.O.

Brian Mershon, M.A.

Robert  E. Mish, M.A.

Anthony Moleski, M.A.

Norma Molina, M.A.

Ruth Murphy, M.A.

Dcn. Michael Murray,M.A.

Thanh M. Nguyen, B.A.

Vitus Nguyen, S.S.J.B., M.Div.

Alfred O’Brien, M.A.

Quyet Pham, M.Div.

Mary Pollack, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Jean Pulaski, M.A.

Andrew Schimberg, M.A.

Karl Schuh, M.A.

Scott Sullivan, M.A.

Br. Thomas Sullivan, C.P.M., C.P.O.

Br. Paulus Tautz, C.F.R., B.A.

Sr. Faustina Maria Urena, S.C.T.J.M., M.A.

Truong  Vo, B.A.

Br. Joseph Watson, O.Cist., B.A.

Kevin Webster, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Robert Williams, M.A.

 

2005 Graduation

Paul Archambault, M.Div.

Maj. Timothy Barclay, M.A.

Joseph Barrett, M.Div.

Thomas Bartolomeo, M.Div.

Paul Batchilder, Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

Dcn. Ronald Blank, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Christopher Bolay, M.A.

Br. William Broome, M.S.A., Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

Rachel Casey, M.A.

Dcn. Thomas Casey, M.A.

Dcn. Benjamin Cortese, M.A.

Eileen Cunis, M.A.

Michael Darnowski, M.A.

Dr. James Day, M.A.

Bao-Guo Ding, C.S.J.B., M.Div. Retroactive

Br. Vincentius Do, C.S.J.B., C.P.O

Dcn. Anthony Dombkowski, Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

Janet Elliott, M.A.

Brendan Gibson, S.S.J.C., C.P.O

Dcn. Raymond Gosselin, M.A.

Benjamin Haynes, B.A.

Dcn. Douglas Hoffman, Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

Roger Howard, M.A.

Joseph Hromadka, S.O.L.T., Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

Stephen Imbarrato, M.Div., M.A.

Dr. Jeffrey Johnson, M.A.

Dcn. Mark King, M.A.

James Lavelle, M.A.

Michael Lavan, M.Div.

Daniel Malone, B.A.

Christopher Margeson, M.A.

Dcn. Timothy Marshall, M.A.

Dcn. William McGann III, M.A.

Michael McKibbon, M.A.

Dennis Mercieri, M.Div.

John Miner, M.A.

Gary Morella, M.A.

Thomas Nadeau, Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

David Orvold, M.A.

Kevin Ouellette, B.A.

Capt. Bradley Pristelski, M.A.

Dcn. Michael Puscas, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Charles Ramsey, M.A.

David Reese, B.A.

Anthony Romero, C.P.O.

Anthony Salierno, M.A.

Kasuma Santos, M.A.

Br. Mitchell Sawicki, O.F.M. Conv., M.Div.

Robert Schroeder, M.A.

Dcn. Gerald Shaw, M.A.

Dcn. Wayne Sinclair, Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

Margaret Sofianos-Grover, B.A.

Thomas Tynan, M.A.

Francis Vangeli, M.A.

Susan Williams, M.A.

Dcn. David Young, M.A.

Monica Young, Certificate in Dogmatic Theology

 

2006 Graduation

Michael Adams, M.Div.

Santiago Aguirre, B.A.

Sr. M. Rafael Allen, S.C.M.C., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Br. Bob Anello, M.A.

John Antonelle, M.Div.

David M. Axtmann, M.Div.

Timothy Barr, M.Div.

Thomas Bates, M.A.

Patrick Biegler, M.S.A., M.Div., M.A.

Rosemary Bjorkman, B.A.

Humberto Brocato, M.A.

Paul Casey, M.A.

Richard Chiasson, M.A.

Gregory Conway, B.A., C.P.O., M.A.

Jodie D’Angiolillo, M.A.

Anthony DiMarco, M.Div.

Troy Doyle, M.A.

Pat Fontana, Jr., M.A.

Vincent Frattaruolo, M.A.

Annelise Fusco, M.A.

Hector Galvis, B.A.

Patrick Griffith, M.A.

Deborah Haggett, M.A.

Paul Hearn, M.A.

Ruben Herrera, M.Div.

Edward Hester, M.A.

Arthur Howard, M.Div.

Patrick Keefe, M.A.

Christopher Kennedy, M.A.

Br. Michael Kmiotek, C.F.R., M.Div.

Fr. Bohdan Kudleychuk, M.A.

Michael Lavan, M.A.

Donald Leonard, C.P.O.

Jeanne Mazzariello, M.A.

Janet Melia, M.A.

Richard Miesel, M.A.

John Miner, M.A.

David Orvold, M.A.

William Pearce, C.P.O.

Robert Pfeiffer, M.A.

Joseph Remlin, B.A.

Stella Sadolfo, B.A.

Sr. Juana Maria Sanchez, M.A.

Robert Schroeder III, M.A.

Thomas Sexton, M.A.

Paul Soper, M.A.

Leonard Villa, M.A.

 

2007 Graduation

Br. Joseph Aytona, C.P.M., B.A.

Erin Baratta, M.A.

William Bellrose, C.P.M., M.Div.

Kathryn Borghese, M.A.

Joseph Carrah, M.A.

Mary K. Chalupsky, M.A.

Robert Chapa, S.O.L.T., M.Div.

Dcn. Christopher R. Deskus, Diaconate Program

Dcn. Jorge  E. Escalona, M.A.

Dcn. Robert F. Ferraro, Diaconate Program

Dcn. Dana W. Garry, M.A.

Sr. Patricia Glass, F.S.E., M.A.

Rev. Mr. Jhon Gomez, C.P.O.

Albert Griffith, B.A.

Dcn. Francis Hann, Diaconate Program

Br. Scott Haynes, S.J.C., M.Div.

Constance Herrmann, Certificate in Theology

Dcn. William T.  Herrmann,  M.A.

Br. Adam Hildebrand, M.S.A., M.Div.

Francis Hunter, B.A.

Keiko Kaiser, Certificate in Theology

Dcn. William C. Kaiser, Jr., M.A.

Vasyl Kornitsky, M.A.

June Macary, B.A.

Vicente Magdaroag, M.Div.

Daniel Malone, M.A.

Br. George McInnis III, C.P.M., M.Div.

Sarah Naff, M.A.

Theodore Naff, M.A.

Sr. Colleen Anne Nagle, F.S.E., M.A.

Joseph Nolan, M.A.

Shirley Norris, M.A.

Mario Ramos-Reyes, M.A.

Kenneth Ritucci, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Steven Sanchez, C.P.O.

Margaret  A. Sofianos-Grover, M.A.

Carly Stedman, M.A.

Joseph Tatta, Jr., M.A.

Paulus-Maria Tautz, C.F.R., M.Div., M.A.

Marc Tumeinski, M.A.

Philip Wood, M.A,

 

2008 Graduation

Br. Charles Bak III, M.S.A., M.Div.

Justin M. Biance, M.A.

Richard Breton, Jr., C.P.O.

Joel Bugas, M.Div.

Anthony Catella, M.Div.

Michael W. Chernetzki, B.A.

Armando Cruz, Jr., B.A.

Kevin Doyle, M.Div.

Edmond E. Flaig, M.A.

Chantal-Marie Jeanne Germain-Ndikunkiko, B.A.

William E. Hammack, M.A.

Conrado Hernandez-Vargas, M.Div.

Omar Hernandez, B.A.

Robert Holladay, B.A.

Anita Houghton, M.A.

Glennon F. Jones, M.Div.

Br. Bartholomew Juncer, S.J.C., C.P.O

Timothy Landwair B.A.

Cyril Jerome Law, Jr., M.A.

Richard K. Lee, M.A.

James Thandayath London, M.Div.

Craig Lusk, M.Div.

Joseph MacKenzie, M.A.

Rev. Dr. Michael Morawski, M.A.

Mary Morley, B.A.

Roberto Muratti, M.A.

Patrick O’Donnell, B.A.

Timothy O’Keefe, M.A.

John O’Neill, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Peter Park, M.A.

Mary Lou Peters, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Ashley Puglia, M.A.

David Reese, M.Div.

Br. Anthony Rice, S.J.C., M.Div.

Edgar Rivera, B.A.

Joseph Saffioti, M.A.

Mary Elizabeth Schmidt, M.A.

Bryan Shepherd, M.A.

Rafael Suarez-Piragua, B.A.

Brian Sullivan, M.A.

Dr. Daniel Joseph Varholy, M.A.

Br. Andre Marie Villarrubia, M.I.C.M., M.A.

Alfredo Villavert, Jr., M.A.

Br. Daniel Williamson, C.F.R., B.A.

Andrew Wood, M.A.

 

2009 Graduation

Dr. Alma Acevedo-Cruz, M.A.

Shannon Anastasio, M.A.

Roman Badiak, M.Div.

Kevin Berkes, M.A.

Muriel Bianchi M.A.

Roseann Bischoff, M.A.

Kenneth Botts, M.A.

William Bradley, B.A.

Christopher Brust, M.A.

James Capehart, M.A.

Sr. Angela Marie Castellani, F.S.E., M.A.

Richard Chiasson, M.A.

Angel M. Correa, M.A.

Eric Cote, M.A.

Br. Nilton Cueto-Fernandez, C.O., B.A.

Mark Danis, M.A.

Robert Drake, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Windel Scott DuVall, B.A., M.Div.

Marianne Esposito, M.A.

David Etters, M.A.

Tao-Hwa Fan, M.A.

Rev. Roy Farrell, M.A.

Cheryl Geary, M.A.

Alan Germain, M.A.

Anthony Gervolino, Jr., M.A.

Jared Goff, M.A.

David Graves, M.A.

Joseph Gray, C.P.O

Mark Hamel, M.A.

David Harrison, M.A.

Kathy Hearn, M.A.

Br. Iain Highet, M.A.

Jeffrey Hutcoe, M.A.

Sr. M. Michele Jascenia, S.C.M.C., M.A.

Dr. Ralph Johnson III, M.A.

Glennon Jones, M.A.

Carey Kangas, M.A.

Dcn. James Kasprzak, M.A.

James King, M.A.

Paul King, M.Div.

Howard Landis, M.A.

Sr. Mary Jude Lazarus, S.C.M.C., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Dr. Sebastian Mahfood, M.A.

Rev. Will Roger Malave, B.A.

Patricia Martin-Kamionka, B.A.

Dr. William Mathews, M.A.

Katie McCusker, M.A.

Peter G. McGrath, M.Div.

Dr. H. Dale Meade, M.A.

Eric Neubauer, B.A.

Matthew Newsome, M.A.

Duc Dinh Nguyen, M.Div.

Thai Hung Nguyen, M.Div.

Reginald D. Norman, C.P.O

Michael Pacer M.A.

Dinh Van Pham, B.A.

Sau Van Phung, B.A.

Michelle Marie Poirier, B.A.

Gregory Rackers, M.A.

Dale Roydauphinais, B.A.

Raymond Saccoccia, M.A.

Rev. George Sammut, M.A.

Rev. Joseph Savino-Gyimah, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Thomas Schmierer, M.A.

Karl Christopher Schuh, M.Div., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Sr. Mary Sarah Scott, S.C.M.C., M.A.

William Schult, M.A.

Trevor Smith, M.A.

Scott Stanton, M.A.

Thomas Stoffel, Jr., M.A.

Lea Tomaszewski, M.A.

Tuan Hung Tran, B.A.

Juan David Valencia-Tabares, B.A.

Ricky Marvin Varner, C.P.O.

Sr. Mary Jane Vo, S.C.M.C., M.A.

Dr. David Wachs, M.A.

Sr. M. Marie-Andre Wilson, S.C.M.C., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

 

2010 Graduation

Br. Joseph Aytona, C.P.M., M.Div., M.A.

Michelle M. Baric, M.A.

April Boone, M.A.

Glenn Breed, M.A.

Jorge Castro, B.A.

Br. Joshua Caswell, S.J.C., B.A.

Michael Chernetzki, M.Div.

Mary S. Compeau, M.A.

Damien Connolly, M.A.

Joseph J. Cretella, Jr., Certificate of Completion in Theology

Nancy G. Cunningham, M.A.

Sr. M. John Baptist Donovan, SCMC, Post Masters Certificate in Theology

Kevin Drew, B.A.

Carlos Echavarria, M.Div.

Edgardo Espinosa, M.Div.

Michael Frey, B.A.

Dr. Hermann Frieboes, M.A.

Daniel Gannon, M.A.

Ruthie A. Halvorsen, M.A.

Br. Youssef-Mariam Hanna, C.F.R., B.A.

Thomas Hickey, Certificate of Completion in Theology

Timothy W. Irwin, M.A.

Clark Kasheta, B.A.

David Kustra, M.A.

Timothy Landwair, M.A.

Christopher Likens, M.A.

Sr. Mary Loreto, SCMC, Post Masters Certificate in Theology

Philip Luebbert, M.Div., M.A.

John MacDonnell, M.A.

Patrica Magaldi, M.A.

Thomas Marsich, M.A.

Sr. Colleen Mattingly, A.S.C.J., M.A.

Fr. Edward McIlmail, M.A.

Anthony Moleski, M.A.

Michael More, M.A.

Daniel Moris, M.Div.

Benjamin Moser, B.A.

Dr. Madonna Murphy, M.A.

Joseph Nolan, Sixth Year Certificate

Anna Osbeck, M.A.

Fr. Manuel Otero, III, M.A.

John E. Pahl, Certificate of Completion in Theology

Steven Paradis, M.Div.

Peter M. Pham, M.A.

June Nguyen Ramos, M.Div.

Daniel H. Smith, M.Div.

Stephen Sniscak, M.Div.

TimothyA. Sonski, B.A.

Jonathan Todzia, M.A.

John Trambley, M.Div.

Sr. Christina Van Beck, SCMC, Post Masters Certificate in Theology

Angel Vega, B.A.

Gregory Webster, M.A.

Noreen Zaino, M.A.

 

2011 Graduation

Leah Ackland, M.A

Luis Henry Agudelo, M.Div., M.A.

Br. Jewel Aytona, C.P.M., M.Div.

Dcn. Rudy Baca, M.A.

Charles Bak III, M.S.A., M.A.

Daniel Bastarache, C.P.O.

Rev. William Bakyil, M.A.

Terryn Boucher, M.A.

Timothy Broderick, B.A., M.A.

Dr. William Broderick, M.A.

Br. John Broussard, C.P.M., B.A.

Br. Nathan Caswell, S.J.C., B.A.

Daniel Chajkowski, B.A.

Michael Chernetzki, M.A.

Don Claunch, M.A.

Sr. Regina Cochran, F.S.E., M.A.

Cecil Critch, C.P.O.

David Currie, M.A.

Kenneth Dagliere, B.A.

2nd Lt. Samuel Divine, M.A., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Michael Espinoza, B.A.

Louis Farley, C.P.O.

Octavio Flores-Cuadra, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Sean Forrest, B.A.

Jackie Fremin, M.A.

Fr. Edward Fride, M.A.

Guillermo Gabriel-Maisonet, M.Div., M.A.

Ali Ghaffari, M.A.

Carol Gignac, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Mary Goggi, M.A.

Joseph Haas, J.B., B.A.

Eileen Hester, M.A.

Russell Homic, M.Div., M.A.

Mathieu Isaac

Antoine Kairouz, B.A.

Patrick Kinnare, M.A., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Roman Krzanowski, M.A.

Gregory LaPoint, M.A.

Robyn Lee, M.A.

Kevin P. McElroy, M.A.

Scott Mckee, B.A.

David Monteleone, C.P.O.

Sr. Elaine Moorcroft

Dr. George Mukuka, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Fr. Basil Pham Nguyen, O.Cist., M.A.

Fr. Bernard Do Nguyen, O.Cist., M.A.

Br. Rang Nguyen, S.D., C.P.O.

Timothy Nguyen, M.A.

Fr. John Van Nam Nguyen, O.Cist., M.A.

Ricardo Ortega, B.A., M.Div

Jean Baric Parker, M.A

Br. Michael Mary Pellerin, K.H.E., B.A.

Maria Pringle, M.A.

Colleen Riley, M.A.

Juan Carlos Rivera, M.Div

Lawrence Ryan, M.A.

Raul Santiago, B.A.

Jerry Schetter, C.P.O.

Robert Schikora, M.Div

Dr. Alex Sich, M.A.

Anthony Smith, C.P.O.

Br. Kenneth Soroko, C.P.M., M.Div.

Anthony St. Louis-Sanchez

Anthony Stoeppel, M.Div., M.A.

Sr. M. Catarina Tang

Ryan Taylor, M.A.

Eduard Tomic, M.A.

Kimberly Toussaint, B.A.

James Tyrol, Jr., M.A.

Raymond Weiss, M.A.

Br. Daniel Williamson, C.F.R., M.Div.

Heather Voccola, M.A

Jim Vogel, M.A.

 

2012 Graduation

Robert Agnelli, M.A.

Br. Anthony Alles, M.A.

Judith Babarsky, M.A.

Karla Bagatta, M.A.

Kevin Bagatta, M.A.

Paule Barbeau, M.A.

Christine Bolio, A.A.

Charles Broderick, C.P.O.

Didier Cardona-Marin, M.Div.

Jorge Castro, M.Div.

Jillian Cooke, M.A.

Dorothy Conway, M.A.

Br. Andrew Cravalho, C.P.M., M.Div., M.A.

Molly Cronin B.A.

Br. Nilton Cueto, C.O., M.Div., M.A.

Br. Peter Le Do, S.D.D., M.Div.

Patrick Duggins, B.A.

Edgardo Espinosa, M.A.

Kenneth Geraci, C.P.M., M.Div.

Paul Guzman, M.Div.

Raul Guzman, M.A.

Jocelyn Halili, M.A.

Thomas Held, M.Div.

Robert Ingram

Carlisle Kellam, M.A.

Kenneth Klenk, M.A.

John Lavers, M.Div.

David Lawrence, M.A.

June Lentini, M.A.

Fr. Richard Libby, M.A.

Coleen Maddy, M.A.

James Mader, M.A.

Ryan Mayer, M.A.

Br. Jerome McCallum, M.S.A., M.Div.

Br. John McDermott, M.S.A., M.Div.

Lloyd Scott McKee B.A., C.P.O.

John McNamara B.A.

Matthew Menking, M.A.

Anton Miranda M.A.

Diana Moyet-Trerotola, M.A.

Eric Neubauer, M.A.

Timothy Nielsen, M.A.

Long Nguyen, M.A.

Linda O’Brien, M.A.

Cajetan Odunze, M.A.

Sr. Sophia Peters, F.S.E., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Daniel Petruccio, M.A.

Rev. Hau Pham, M.A.

Josephine Phillips, B.A.

Brett Riegelman, B.A.

Donna Robillard, M.A.

Marjorie Rode, M.A.

Lawrence Ryan, M.Div., M.A., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Timothy Ryan, Certificate of Completion in Theology

Darvin Salazar, M.Div.

Anitha Santhosh, M.A.

Gloria Schraud, M.A.

Steven Schultz, M.A.

Matthew Sgritta, Graduate Certificate in Theology

Jared Silvey, B.A.

Scott Thelander, S.J.C., M.Div.

Todd Theroux, M.A.

Samuel Todzia, M.A.

Nghia Huu Tran, M.Div.

Leonard Urso, M.A.

Randy Watson, M.A.

Stephen Young, M.A.

Christopher Zehnder, M.A.

 

2013 Graduation

Br. Christopher Alar, M.Div.

Sr. Mary John Paul Asemota, M.A.

David Behrend, M.A.

Mariana Beier, M.A.

Eduardo Bernot, M.A.

Rebecca J. Bowen, B.A.

William Burns, M.A.

Joseph Cady, M.A.

Christine Carpenter, B.A.

Michael Patrick Cuddy, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Khoi Do, B.A.

Albert Domm, M.A.

Br. Adrian Duran, C.P.M., B.A.

Steven Felix, M.A.

Christopher Frank, B.A.

Jonathan Galo, M.A.

Michael Grace, M.Div.

Joseph Henneberry, B.A.

Luis Hernandez, B.A.

Abigail Hill, M.A.

Sr. Grace Marie Horan, M.A.

Fr. Kyrillos Ibrahim, M.A.

Jose Jimenez, B.A.

Edward Johansen, M.A.

Stephen Kovacs, M.A.

Br. Robin Kwan, S.S.J.C., M.Div., M.A.

Brian MacMillan, C.P.O.

Dr. Sebastian Mahfood, M.A.

Jennifer Martin, M.A.

Nancy Martin, M.A.

Patrick McGuinness, M.A.

Carlos Miranda, M.A.

Benjamin Moser, M.A

Huy Nguyen, M.Div., M.A.

Joseph Nolan, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Sr. Susan Marie Norton, P.V.M.I., B.A.

Daniel O’Connor, M.A.

Fr. Augustine Okoroafar, M.A.

Paul Operach, M.A.

Johann L. Pardi, Post Master’s in Theology

William Perales, M.A.

Rafael J. Perez M.Div., M.A., Post Master’s Theology

Dinh Van Pham, M.Div.

Rev. Joseph Van Sau Phung, M.Div.

Ricardo Pineda, C.P.M., M.Div.

Margaret Probst, M.A.

Jeffrey Quimby, M.A. Kathleen Ranft, M.A.

Daniel Reehil, M.Div., M.A.

Edgar Rivera, M.Div.

Susan Rutledge, Post Master’s in Theology

Christina Sabo, B.A.

Paul Simoneau, M.A.

George Smith, M.A.

Ronald Sorensen, M.A.

Roman Sverdan, C.P.O.

Fr. Tarasisio Tumuhereze, M.A.

Felipe Valadez, C.P.O.

Matthew Vetter, M.A.

Fr. Viet Vu, M.A

Regina Wagner, B.A.

Andrew Peter Warth, B.A.

 

2014 Graduation

Lezley Anderson, M.A.

Christopher Apodaca, M.A.

Joan M. Ashman, M.A.

Robert Ayers, M.A.

Fausto Batista, B.A.

Kevin Bezner, M.A.

Richard Birdsall, M.A.

Nathanael Z. Block, M.Div., M.A.

Michael Brinda, B.A.

Kathleen L. Brouillette, B.A.

John Broussard, C.P.M, M.Div.

Laura Brown, M.A.

Frederick F. Bryron III, B.A.

Fr. John Bullock, M.A.

Cynthia Buttjer, M.A.

Joshua Caswell, S.J.C., M.Div.

Nathan Caswell, S.J.C., M.Div.

Randy Cirner, M.A.

Levi Cochenour, B.A.

Steven Cox, M.A.

Dr. Michael Crane, M.A.

Russell Crawford, M.A.

Francis Cronin, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Miguelina Dalton, M.A.

Candelario de Leon, M.A.

Fr. Jospeh Ba Van Dinh, O.Cist., M.A.

Paul Drake, M.A.

Thomas Driscoll, Jr., M.A.

Patrick Duggins, M.A.

Paula J. Duncan, M.A.

Daniel Foley, M.A

Michael Garcia, B.A.

Rev. Mr. Leonard Gicheru, M.A.

Leonard Gircheru, M.Div., M.A.

Ali Ghraffari, M.A.

John Goguen, M.A.

Alex Gotay, M.A.

Kailey Gotta

Sr. M. Charles Marie Gwiazdowski, SCMC, Post Masters Certificate in Theology

Thomas J. Hartman, B.A.

Sr. Mary Kolbe F. Heffern, F.S.E., M.A.

Sr. Christine Hernandez, S.C.T.J.M., M.A.

Sr. Mary Helen Hill, M.A.

Dezra Hinkson, M.A.

Fr. Viet Hoang, M.A.

Helen Jost, M.A.

Mark Kijesky, M.A.

Rev. Br. David Kim, SDD, M.Div.

Jamal Kimbanga, M.A.

Miroslaw Klapyk, M.A.

Augustine Lawrence, M.Div., M.A.

Sr. Martha Huyen Ngoc Thi Le, M.P., B.A.

Br. Hanh Van Le, O.Cist., M.Div., M.A.

Jasper J. Liggio, M.Div.

Dennis Macey, M.A.

Br. Kevin Mann, S.J.C., M.Div., M.A

Anthony Marco, M.A.

Fr. Miguel Martinez, M.A.

Chris Mathews, M.A.

Michael Mayor, M.A.

Thomas McDonald, M.A.

Br. John McGrory

Daniel Millette, M.A.

Br. Victor Moratin, C.P.M., B.A.

Catherine Moriarty, M.A.

Eugene Munin, M.A.

Sr. Karen Muniz, S.C.J.T.M., M.A.

Nelson David Munoz Osorio, M.Div.

Seth Murray, M.A.

Fr. Kit Van Nguyen, M.A.

Fr. Long Huy Nguyen, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Fr. Maurus Biet Nguyen, M.A.

Sr. Dorothy Nkuba, S.T.H., M.A.

Martin J. Noe, C.P.O

Fr. Christopher O’Connor, M.Div.

Daniel Offsay, M.A.

Giovanni R. Osorno, C.P.O.

Phillip Perez, M.A.

Br. Minh H. Pham, S.D.D., B.A.

Fr. John Dinh Van Pham, M.A.

Fr. Joseph Sau Van Phung, M.A.

Jessica S. Plaspohl, M.A.

Marian Regan, M.A.

Susan W. Reilly, M.A.

Patrick K. Reis, M.A.

Hilaire Troyer de Romero, M.A.

David Rummelhoff, M.A.

Rev. Steven Sanchez

Lisa Sarvis, M.A.

Brian Schafer, M.A.

Lawrence Schneider, M.A.

William Schneider, M.A.

Fr. Paul Schenck, M.A.

Laura A. Sickler, A.A,

Jared Michael Silvey, M.A.

Thomas Sofatzis, M.A.

Martin P. Solomon, M.A.

Kimberly M. Toussaint, M.A.

Stacy Trasancos, M.A.

Sebastian Vosney, A.A.

Benoit Trieu Van Vu, M.Div.

Simeon K. Willis, M.A.

 

2015 Graduation

Sr. Maria Judith Agbai, P.V.M.I., A.A

Sr. Mary Sabina Akpu, P.V.M.I., Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Jennifer Allmon, M.A.

David O. Anyagwa, M.A.

Tiffany Ann Apodaca, M.A.

Fr. John Hampton Arcidiacono, M.A.

RuthMarie Shea Atallah, M.A.

Endysen Afamefuna Atu, M.Div.

Jennifer Barr, M.A.

David Keith Beach, M.A.

Mary Patricia Beck, M.A.

Lauren Beckstein, B.A.

Jillian Jo Boerstler, M.A

Bede Anthony Bolin, Jr., M.A.

Theresa Borchetta, M.A.

Barry Boriss, M.A.

Ralph Brancadoro, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Barry Braum, M.S.E., A.A., C.P.O.

Br. Glenn Breed, M.S.A., M.Div.

Stephen Bujno, M.A.

Carl Kim Stephen Cain, M.A.

Marianne Cano, M.A.

Stephen Carney, M.A.

Daniel Chajkowski, M.Div., M.A

Kenneth A. Chrusch, Jr., M.A.

Sr. Huu Thi Chu, B.A.

Susaan Ana Culjak, M.A.

Ceballas Cuellar, B.A.

Jeremy W. Daggett, M.A.

Isaac Damani, M.A.

Nicholas Danne, M.A.

Aaron Camille Desjardins, B.A.

Christopher Deskus, B.A.

Adrian Duran, M.A.

Michael Alphonse Eilen, M.A.

Sr. Marie Benedict Elliott, FSE, M.A.

Sr. Christiana Maris Emerenini, P.V.M.I., Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Fr. Vincent Euk, M.A

Rev. Peter Fernandes

Elizabeth Todd Field, M.A.

Matthew Fradd, B.A.

Sr. Maria Serra Garcia, F.S.E., Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

John Frank Ghostley, M.A.

Olvin Alexander Giron, B.A.

Sr. Rachel Gosda, SCTJM, M.A.

Raymond Hain, III, M.A.

Michael Haynes, M.A.

Luis Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez, M.Div.

David Higginbotham, M.A.

Sr. Loan Hong Ho, B.A.

Gregory Patrick Hudson, M.A.

Sr. Mary Eunice Ibekwe, P.V.M.I., Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Sr. Karla Icaza, S.C.T.J.M., M.A.

Fr. Charles Ikwuegbu, M.A.

Sr. Maria Leah Cahig Japos, P.V.M.I., Graduate Certificate of Completion

Jose Miguel Jimenez, M.Div.

Sr. Anna Rose Kalinowski, F.S.E., M.A.

John Kennelly, M.A.

Hyungchan Kim, Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

Andrew Kubick, M.A.

Sr. Mary Emmadona Lee, P.V.M.I., Graduate Certificate of Completion

Nathaniel Loyd, M.A.

Gregory Lynch, M.A

Edwin Lawrence Lynn, M.Div.

Sr. Maria Magbanua, F.S.E., M.A.

Sr. Emily (Clara Maria) Malay, S.C.T.J.M., M.A.

Matthew Michael Marchesseault, M.A.

Paul Martinus, M.A.

Leonard Matz, M.A.

Shaun McAfee, M.A.

John McNamara, M.Div., M.A.

Thomas Melinosky, B.A.

Matthew Menking, M.A.

Joseph Miller, M.A.

Jorge Andres Moreno, M.Div., B.A., M.A.

Br. John Michael (Jeffrey) Morgan, M.A.

John Paul Morrison, M.A.

Kevin Mossman, M.A.

Tara Veronica Najm, M.A.

Francis Nguyen, M.Div.

Fr. John Minh Nguyen, O.P., M.A.

Joseph Van Tao Nguyen, M.Div.

Lam Huu Nguyen, M.Div.

Sr. Mary Carmelita Nwachukwu, P.V.M.I., A.A.

Kurt O’Brien, B.A

Edmund James O’Connor, M.Div., M.A.

Sr. Alice Mary Ojukwu, P.V.M.I., A.A.

Sr. Miriam Charity Okeke, P.V.M.I., Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Sr. Genevieve Mariam Okorie, P.V.M.I., Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Sr. Emily Marie Otuneme, P.V.M.I., Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Susan L. Piening, M.A.

Alexander Pinacue, M.Div.

Henry M. Pinto, B.A.

Margaret Posner, M.A.

Jarlath William D. Quinn, M.Div.

Dcn. Daniel Andrew Raidt, M.A.

Charles Robinson, M.A.

Raul Rosario, M.A.

Jennifer A. Ruggiero, M.A.

Yasid M. Salas Restrepo, B.A.

Sr. Cecelia Marie Scaduto, A.S.C.I. M.A

Steven Paul Schultz, M.A.

Br. Matthew S. Schuster, S.J.C., B.A.

Teresa Condit Schutzman, M.A.

Richard J. Siegel, M.A.

Curtiss George Stella, M.A.

Luis Felipe Suarez, M.Div., B.A., M.A.

Jeffrey Sullivan, M.A

Charles Svagera, M.A.

David Calvin Tate, M.Div.

Jeffrey Thompson, M.S.A. M.Div.

Br. Khanh Tran, S.D.D., C.P.O.

Nick Trosclair, M.A.

Sr. M. Helena Valliere, S.C.M.C., M.A.

Maria van der Ree, M.A.

Pedro Villacorta, M.A.

Duberney Villamizar Gonzalez, B.A.

Chelsea Voboril, M.A.

Alyssa Voccola, B.A.

Sr. Thom Thi Vu, B.A.

Kathleen Wolfe, M.A.

William Woytavich, M.Div.

George Robert Yaksich, M.Div.

Br. David Yallaly, S.J.C., B.A.

Dawid Zajecki, C.P.O.

David Zygmontowicz, M.A.

 

2016 Graduation

JohnPaul Oluchi Afuecheta, M.Div., M.A.

Gesson Agenis, M.Div.

Pedro Francisco Angucho Lopez, B.A.

Patricia A. Balzer, M.A.

Jeannette Barone, M.A.

Jesus Alexis Rincon Barreto, B.A.

Rody Bazzano, M.A.

Carlos Bersabe, M.A.

Andrew J. Best, M.A.

William J. Bolin, M.A.

Victoria Borin, M.A.

Michael Anderew Brinda, M.A.

Christi Ann Brubaker, B.A.

James Richard Bryant, II, M.A.

Matthew James Bushey

Ted Butler, C.P.O.

Jacob Carlson, M.A.

Nathan James Carr, M.A.

Javier Bareno Castillo, B.A.

Brian Eugene Cirka, M.A

Patrick B. Craine, M.A.

Zenon Paul Czornij, M.A.

Philip Charles Delich, M.D., M.A.

Sr. Mary Thao Do, B.A.

Sarah Dolski, B.A.

Michal Dykalski, C.P.O.

Robert J. Enouen, M.A.

Joseph Marian Filipi, M.A.

Michael Frey, M.A.

Aura Liz Garcia, A.A.

Declan Joseph Gibson, M.S.E., C.P.O.

Wayne Gignac, Certificate of Preparation to the Diaconate

Duberney Villamizar Gonzalez, M.Div.

Mason Randolph Gordon, M.A.

Anne-Marie Louise Grumbine, M.A.

Nathaniel L. Gulya, M.A.

Sr. Ashleigh M. Heinrich, M.A.

Omar Hernandez, M.Div., M.A.

Doran Giles Hunter, M.A.

Peter M. Hurley, M.A.

James Philip Iovino, M.A.

William S. Johnston, M.A.

Marcin Kania, C.P.O.

Rev. Scott A. Koszalinski, M.A.

Andrew S. Kubick, Post Masters Certificate in Theology

Jennifer Kuchemba-Hunter, M.A.

Sr. Martha Huyen Ngoc Thi Le, M.A.

Benedict LoCasto, L.C.S.W., Certificate of Prepration to the Diaconate

Nathan Lopez, B.A.

Sr. Cam Thi Ngoc Luu, B.A.

James Manley, Graduate Certifcate in Theology

Barbara Walters Marcellus, M.A.

Patrick M. Martino, M.A.

Simon Mary of the Cross, M. Carm., M.A.

Rayette Brynes McMahon, M.A.

Grace McNamara, B.A.

Bryan Mercier, M.A.

Jason Miller, M.A.

Carlos Raul Miranda, Post Masters’ Certificate in Theology

Sr. Theresa Marie Moore, Graduate Certificate of Completion in Theology

Thomas Jason Moreland, M.A.

Julie Ellen Morris, M.A.

Sarah Maw Murphy, B.A.

Rebecca Jane Niemerg, M.A.

Rev. Francis Xavier Vinh Van Nguyen, S.D.D., M.A.

Rev. Joseph Phuong Van Nguyen, O.P., M.A.

Rev. Kha Duong Nguyen, MA

Sr. Loan Thi Nguyen, B.A.

Sr. Mai Tai Nguyen, B.A.

Ngoc-Minh Thuy Nguyen, B.A.

Sr. Phuong Khanh Uyen, B.A.

Sr. Thuy Thi Nguyen, M.A.

Cathal O’hAimheirgin, M.A.

Sr. Rosario Ongayo, F.S.E., M.A.

Philip James Onochie, B.A.

Sr. Maria Xuan Thi Pham, B.A.

Rev. Peter Duy Khanh Pham, O.P., M.A.

Sr. Therese Huong Thi Pham, B.A.

Sylwester Pierzak, M.A.

Timothy C. Post, M.A.

Yuber Celis Quintero, B.A.

Thomas Joseph Pulickal, M.A.

Sr. Mary Rose Reddy, D.M.M.L., M.A.

Michal Rybinski, C.P.O.

James Sapielak, M.A.

Br. Patrick Henry Sarsfield, S.M., M.A.

Jeffrey Scott Shields, B.A.

Laura Anne Sickler, B.A.

Dr. Juan Pablo Stegmann, M.A.

David Taccolini, M.A.

Stephen Matthew Terlizzi, M.A.

Dcn. Richard R. Thibodeau, M.A.

Elizabeth Catherine Thompson, M.A.

Fr. Jeffrey “Skip” Thompson, M.S.A., M.A.

Br. Son Thai Tran, Post Masters’ Certificate in Theology

Sr. M. Lucia Huyen Thi Tran, B.A.

Hung Duc Truong, M.Div., M.A.

Tanya Velazquez, M.A.

Dr. Michael A. Valente, M.A.

Matthew Thomas Vander Vennet, M.A.

Van Dinh Vo, B.A.

Dcn. Michael J. Ward, M.A.

Joshua Marc Wattenbarger, M.A.

Rev. Gregory B. Winborne, B.A.

Stephen A. Wolf, M.A.

James D. Woodmansee, M.A.

Daniel Younan, M.A.

 

2017 Graduation

Justin Anderson , M.A.

Kurt Antonio , M.A.

Joseph Archuleta , B.A.

Javier Bareno Castillo , M.Div.

Sr. Kristi Bergman , M.A.

Sr. Dahab Berhane, C.M.S. , M.A.

Abba Mussie Michael Ex Berhe , M.A.

Fr. Barry Braum , B.A.

Fr. Richard Breton, Jr. , M.A.

Ana Bulai , M.A.

Michael Burns , B.A.

John Carr , M.A.

Luis Chavez , B.A.

Matthew Chominski , M.A.

Sr. Huu Thi Chu , M.A.

Triet Dang , B.A.

Jonathan Davis , M.Div., M.A.

David DeCasien , M.A.

Isaias Delgadillo , B.A.

Shelby Dockery , M.A.

Michael Donnelly , Certificate of Preparation for Ordination

Daniel Dufek , M.A.

Michael Ezeoke , M.A.

Susan Fernandez , M.A.

Tommage Fernando , M.A.

Sr. Saba Tekeste Fisha, O.S.U. , M.A.

Nathan Ford , B.A.

Abba Dawit Tekle Ghebremariam , M.A.

Olvin Giron , M.Div.

Andrew Gniadek , M.A.

Matthew Gonzalez , B.A.

Dulibber Gonzalez Novoa , Certificate of Preparation for Ordination

Corey Grable , M.A.

Elise Grahek , B.A.

Edgar Guevara , M.A.

Ronald Hamdy , M.A.

Thomas Hartman , M.Div., M.A.

Leslie Henderson , M.A.

Joseph Henneberry , M.A.

Jose Hernandez , B.A.

Sr. Loan Ho , M.A.

Matthew Hoffman , M.A.

Philip Kallberg , M.A.

Jenna Kandas , M.A.

Adam Kelkis , M.A.

Abba Fessehaye Michael Kidane , M.A.

Abba Tesfayohannes Berhane Kidane, C.M. , M.A.

Abba Kidan Weldemickael Kifla, C.M. , M.A.

Jared Kimutis , M.A.

Abba Giuseppe Shallal Kotudi , M.A.

Mark Krasij , M.A.

Hai Van Le , M.Div.

Robyn Lee , Post Master’s Certificate in Theology

James Lindsay , M.A.

Sr. M. Gabriela Maldonado , M.A.

Daniel Marcum , B.A.

Nestor Martinez , B.A.

Bradford McCall , M.A.

Mary McClusky , M.A.

Abba Simon Teklesenbet Medhin, F.M.I. , M.A.

Abba Sahle Haile Mehri , M.A.

George Mendy , B.A.

Evelyn Montes de Oca, S.C.J.T.M. , B.A.

Abba Andemariam Tekle Muhur, S.D.B. , M.A.

Manuel Munoz-Bastias , M.A.

Dr. Robert Murray , M.A.

Abba Fesseha Tekie Naib , M.A.

John Newman , M.A.

Thu Thi Nguyen , B.A.

Fr. Lam Nguyen , M.A.

Thu-Huong Nguyen , M.A.

Mary Rosita Nwaka , A.A.

Cathal O’Aimheirgin , B.A.

Bryna O’Sullivan , M.A.

Abba Wuhbet Negassi Okubeab , M.A.

Br. Andrew Panzer, S.J.C. , B.A.

Gary Perrydore , M.A.

Daniel Petruccio , M.A.

Henry Pinto Aviles , M.Div.

Julian Plascencia , B.A.

Aulina Presendieu , M.A.

John Ransom , M.A.

Martha Reilly , M.A.

Alexandra Richards Cathey , M.A.

Andres Rivera , M.A.

Yasid Mauricio Salas Restrepo , M.Div.

David Seefeldt , M.A.

Krzysztof Slimak , Certificate of Preparation for Ordination

Mary Stephens , B.A.

Peter Swirzon , M.A.

Jhoan Marie Taburada , Undergraduate Certificate of Completion

Marie Talley , M.A.

Abba Tesfamariam Hailesellassie Teare , M.A.

Sr. Hewan Abraha Tearne, O.S.U. , M.A.

Abba Kokebe Tewelde Tesfaldet , M.A.

Abba Ghebremichael Teklehaimanot Tesfamariam , M.A.

Br. Severinus Kwasi Torwoe , M.Div., M.A.

Duy Van Tran , B.A.

Sr. Juliana Udechukwu , M.A.

Abba Elias Fadega Ugbay, C.M. , M.A.

Timothy van Helvert , M.A.

Juan Velez Toro , B.A.

Giovanni Hernandez Vizcarra , B.A.

Earl Voss , M.A.

Sr. Thom Thi Vu , M.A.

Nathan Wagar , B.A.

Kathleen Walker , B.A.

Abba Estifanos Helafu Weldeghiorghis, M.C.C.J. , M.A.

Mary Eleanor Woelkers , M.A.

Sr. Thoa Y , M.A.

Abba Yonas Nugusse Yosief , M.A.


X